Spring naar de inhoud

Trainingscriterium

NaamVoornaamJanuariFebruariMaartApril Mei JuniJuliAugustusSeptemberOktoberNovemberDecember
Totaal
BauwensPhilip1211121091211710964113
BauwensToulouse 000000000000
BontempsGeoffrey000000000000
BralGlenn000000000101
BroodcoorensMarie-rose88535447044254
BuysseCarine000000000101
De ClercqPhilip000000000000
De ClercqValerie001800000009
De BackerIvette000000000101
De BisschopPatrick000030000003
De BleekerVĂ©ronique002410492000031
De BoeMarieke122551000100127
De GraeveDorine000010100013
De GreveEllen34336103241636
De MaeseneerCarla73366330000031
De SchepperKristy63843314486858
De SmetKurt000100000001
De VisscherFrieda22323342201024
De VosAieko000000000000
De VosJenny000110000002
De WinneAnn85455447430251
DeclercqHilde000500000005
DeclercqValerie100100002
DegrooteMarc00002232200112
DejonckheereAnnelien0001111000004
DejonckheereHannah000110000002
DejonckheereJoran000000000000
DejonckheereStijn000000000101
DemeyerCindy00331210201013
DescheemaekerLiesbeth0130001000005
DevosRita83233436564249
DewaeleLeonard0003113100009
Dewaele Marc31221009
DomRebecca00193510010020
GeiregatMatthias74556411576455
GevaertJean Paul0000011101206
HendrickxBas0000000000000
HoveHans02534326442237
KoussonskyAlex31231525210126
LauwyckNathalie02021312411118
MachtelinckxBernadette00123222134222
MaesMarc1110703536034254
MeirlaenMarc0131110213145647
MeirlaenNatalie01201103321115
MelkebekeRudy256776115753266
MeulenijserRita8771087951010173
MoermanMarleen00010134154120
NachtergaeleTom03311212172124
PaelinckDavid20011022552121
ParentJean-Francois0001000100002
PedeDirk32011013010113
PersoonsIsabelle30200002121011
PetermansToon33124302321024
PetitKathy0000010001002
RoelandNadia32012332321123
RogiersKarline10112015310015
RombautGert0000000000000
ScheldewaertBrigitte00033122135222
SimoensThierry44400001211118
StevelinckChristel22022030110013
TermoniaInge33331334254438
TondeleirRudy00143221134223
TondeleirViona0100000000001
TorfsJohnny0001020200117
Van AlboomLieven1001200100005
Van CaenegemBarend02232044001018
Van CaenegemBronwen01321024001014
Van CaenegemRoselinde20143175011025
Van De CauterPatrick0000000000000
Van De VeldeHilde66684755566367
Van Den BusscheDidier63849753575567
Van Den Brande Nico00292428000027
Van Der EeckenJohan53313145452137
Van Der HaegenClaudia55810910106568486
Van Der HaegenSaskia36665242001035
Van HandenhoveJohan0002310011109
Van NieuwenhuizeWim0000010000001
Van PoeckeMiet57464362200039
Van PouckeRonny31212235351129
Van SteenbruggeKarlien0100000002014
VandammeGeert20232122100116
VandemoorteleCatherine33033300410020
VerbruggenDelfine00014444310021
VermeerschRudy01003312001011
VermeulenRafael55533305496452
VervondelGreta33342444344442
VerwulgenLuc00123221125120
VijvermanMathieu0000000000101
WijnantPascal0000000000000