Spring naar de inhoud

Trainingscriterium

NaamVoornaamJanuariFebruariMaartApril Mei JuniJuliAugustusSeptemboctobernovemberdecemberTotaal
BauwensPhilip1211121091211784
BauwensToulouse 00000000
BontempsGeoffrey00000000
BralGlenn00000000
BroodcoorensMarie-rose8853544744
BuysseCarine00000000
De ClercqPhilip00000000
De ClercqValerie00180009
De BackerIvette00000000
De BisschopPatrick00003003
De BleekerVĂ©ronique00241049231
De BoeMarieke12255100025
De GraeveDorine00001012
De GreveEllen3433610323
De MaeseneerCarla7336633031
De SchepperKristy6384331432
De SmetKurt00010001
De VisscherFrieda2232334221
De VosAieko00000000
De VosJenny00011002
De WinneAnn8545544742
DeclercqHilde00050005
DeclercqValerie10012
DegrooteMarc000022329
DejonckheereAnnelien000111104
DejonckheereHannah00011002
DejonckheereJoran00000000
DejonckheereStijn00000000
DemeyerCindy0033121010
DescheemaekerLiesbeth013000105
DevosRita8323343632
DewaeleLeonard000311319
Dewaele Marc3126
DomRebecca0019351019
GeiregatMatthias7455641133
GevaertJean Paul000001113
HendrickxBas000000000
HoveHans0253432625
KoussonskyAlex3123152522
LauwyckNathalie0202131211
MachtelinckxBernadette0012322212
MaesMarc111070353645
MeirlaenMarc013111021331
MeirlaenNatalie012011038
MelkebekeRudy25677611549
MeulenijserRita87710879561
MoermanMarleen000101349
NachtergaeleTom0331121213
PaelinckDavid200110228
ParentJean-Francois000100012
PedeDirk3201101311
PersoonsIsabelle302000027
PetermansToon3312430218
PetitKathy000001001
RoelandNadia3201233216
RogiersKarline1011201511
RombautGert000000000
ScheldewaertBrigitte0003312211
SimoensThierry4440000113
StevelinckChristel2202203011
TermoniaInge3333133423
TondeleirRudy0014322113
TondeleirViona010000001
TorfsJohnny000102025
Van AlboomLieven100120015
Van CaenegemBarend0223204417
Van CaenegemBronwen0132102413
Van CaenegemRoselinde2014317523
Van De CauterPatrick000000000
Van De VeldeHilde6668475547
Van Den BusscheDidier6384975345
Van Den Brande Nico0029242827
Van Der EeckenJohan5331314525
Van Der HaegenClaudia5581091010663
Van Der HaegenSaskia3666524234
Van HandenhoveJohan000231006
Van NieuwenhuizeWim000001001
Van PoeckeMiet5746436237
Van PouckeRonny3121223519
Van SteenbruggeKarlien010000001
VandammeGeert2023212214
VandemoorteleCatherine3303330015
VerbruggenDelfine0001444417
VermeerschRudy0100331210
VermeulenRafael5553330529
VervondelGreta3334244427
VerwulgenLuc0012322111
VijvermanMathieu000000000
WijnantPascal000000000